Thursday, December 23, 2004

GOA....here I come !!!!!


The owner of this blog has shifted base to GOA for Christmas and Year end celebrations. This place surely feels like heaven. This pic is one of the rave parties which takes place around the shacks on the beaches in GOA. Also if anyone needs to communicate me for business/work , personal or any other reasons like status of hotel bookings , parties , babes....PLEASE EMAIL ON ***** mohitinhere@gmail.com ***** or on my mobile if you have the number. ( Yeah I am still available 24 x 7!!) More on Goa coming on this blog...LIVE from GOA ..!!! Wooo Hoooo !! A vacation after all the hard work this Year....!!! IT FEELS NICE !!!! LIFE IS BEAUTIFUL KINDA ONCE AGAIN....I am missing some people surely..if you guys are reading this you know who you are ;-) ( no controversies plz...) AS THEY SAY....There is always a next time !!! Till next cya :-)

4 comments:

Anonymous said...

Sounds great that u goin to have a blast finally in goa...n ya plz stop givin ppl excuses that u goin to miss a few of them! Its ok ! If u'll miss them even they might miss u! Anyway,u said u'll be still available 24*7..Really? Then don't u dare gimme any excuses that am sorry for not being available. But am sure your babes will still get u i guess for whom ur always available sweety...!!! Anyway u have a great time and be bak soon as its really sad n lonely widout u here...n ya keep on updating ur blog so that atleast i am in touch with u thru u blog atleast coz "my phone calls u'll u can't recieve...!!!"

Anonymous said...

....I am missing some people surely..if you guys are reading this you know who you are ;-) ( no controversies plz...) AS THEY SAY....There is always a next time !!! Till next cya :-)
"MAY BE " "MAY BE NOT" so just CHILLAX and hv fun n ya my next time will be only u n me ...not ur gang...got it ! i guess u know whom i mean..!!and thanx for mentionin n remembeing me while wrtting bout GOA in ur blog..!!! missing u ...take care n love u loads..honey!

Kaushal said...

Awesome dude!! Great to know ur finally taking time out... now u feel like a normal human - you're one fuckin' workaholic otherwise!

Have a rocking time, chillax and don't forget to visit Palolem beach. Don't waste time taking pics... just enjoy!

Anonymous said...

Enjoy your vacation dude. Dave @ Lodging Interactive